Timco FB26 Flat Wood Bit 26.0 X 152 Wallet 1

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

Timco FB26 Flat Wood Bit 26.0 X 152 Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.79
Free Delivery

Timco - Flat Wood Bit (Size 26.0 X 152 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£4.76
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

In stock
£5.63
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£5.89
Delivery from £1.95

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

In stock
£6.38
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

In stock
£6.63
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bit - 26mm

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco FB14 Flat Wood Bit 14.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.43
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco FB20 Flat Wood Bit 20.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.55
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco FB8 Flat Wood Bit 8.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.27
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco FB30 Flat Wood Bit 30.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.92
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Flat Wood Bit - 10mm
£4.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Timco FB26 Flat Wood Bit 26.0 X 152 Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

The Twin Cutting Edge And Integral Centre Point Enhances Speed And Provides Rapid Chip Removal When Drilling Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards.PTDTIMFB26
£1.79
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.