Timco 32mm Brad Nails 16G FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails Box 2000 BG163

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1632 - 16G X 32mm

Timco 32mm Brad Nails 16G FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails Box 2000 BG163

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£7.15
Delivery from £6.89

TIMco FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 32 (Box of 2000)

Branch Delivery
£8.05
Delivery from £25.00

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1632 - 16G X 32mm

1-3 working days
£9.38
Delivery from £6.00
Timco 32mm Brad Nails 16G FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails Box 2000 BG163

Cheapest offer

The Timco bg1632 is a box of 2000 32mm 16 gauge brad nails. The nails have a t head to give a concealed fixing. bg1632 32mm brad nails straight 16 gauge 2000 nails per box 50 nails per strip
£7.15
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery