TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.38
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1838 - 18G X 38mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£16.14
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£16.55
Free Delivery

Firmahold 38mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Straight box 5000 Option: 38m

Check retailer for delivery time
£17.16
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£17.63
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£24.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 38mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest offer

Straight collation T Head to give a concealed fixing Shank Design: Low penetration resistance into all materials Straight collation angle, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£14.38
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery