TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1850 - 18G X 50mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.17
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.17
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000
In stock
£19.73
Free Delivery
Firmahold 50MM 18g Galvanised Straight Brad Nails Box 5000 Option: 50M
Check retailer for delivery time
£21.40
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000
In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1838 - 18G X 38mm
£32.65
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 3.1 X 75mm
£32.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Stainless Steel - Box of 2000
£51.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery