TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 25mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.57
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1825 - 18G X 25mm

1-3 working days
£11.52
Delivery from £6.00

Firmahold 25mm 18g Galvanised Brad Nails Straight box 5000 Option: 25m

Check retailer for delivery time
£12.17
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 25mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.73
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 25mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£13.33
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 25mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 25mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest offer

Paper collated nails with T Head to give concealed fixings and a diamond point head for maximum penetration Straight collation angle Electro galvanised plating, suitable for indoor applications Item Package Weight: 1.2 kilograms, Weight: 2.425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£7.57
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery