Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1850 - 18G X 50mm

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1850 - 18G X 50mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.95
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.17
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.17
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£19.73
Free Delivery

Firmahold 50MM 18g Galvanised Straight Brad Nails Box 5000 Option: 50M

Check retailer for delivery time
£21.40
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge 18 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 5000

In stock
£28.95
Free Delivery
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1850 - 18G X 50mm

Cheapest offer

Ideal for internal applications such as skirting architrave tongue and groove fixing with a T head for a concealed finish.
£16.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery