TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.39
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Angled - Galvanised Abg1650 - 16G X 50mm
1-3 working days
£10.76
Delivery from £6.00
FirmaHold Angled 16 Gauge Finishing Brad Nails
Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95
Timco ABG1650 16g x 50mm FirmaHold Angled Brad Nails Box 2000
Check retailer for delivery time
£11.38
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.73
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£11.78
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£12.80
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 50mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1838 - 18G X 38mm
£32.65
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 3.1 X 75mm
£32.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Stainless Steel - Box of 2000
£51.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery