TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.15
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.89
Free Delivery

FirmaHold Angled 16 Gauge Finishing Brad Nails

Unknown
£12.95
Delivery from £5.95

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Angled - Galvanised Abg1664 - 16G X 64mm

1-3 working days
£13.58
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

Timco ABG1664 16g x 64mm FirmaHold Angled Brad Nail Box 2000

Check retailer for delivery time
£14.10
Delivery from £6.89

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£14.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£14.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Brad Nails Angled - 16 Gauge 16 x 64mm - Galvanised - Box of 2000

Cheapest offer

Paper collated nails with T Head to give concealed fixings and a diamond point head for maximum penetration 20 degree collation angle Electro galvanised plating, suitable for indoor applications, Weight: 4.299014109 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£11.15
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery