TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.94
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£42.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£43.38
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£48.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.75
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv + Cplt50G - 2.8 X 50/3Cfc

1-3 working days
£48.75
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£49.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£60.54
Free Delivery

TIMco FirmaHold Ring Shank Firmagalv+ Nails & 3 Fuel Cells 2.8 x 50 - Box of 3300

Branch Delivery
£73.55
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails & Fuel Cells - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - 3CFC - Silver - Box of 3300

Cheapest offer

Paper collated nails with clipped head and diamond point head for maximum penetration Ringed shank provides a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance FirmaGalv Plus finish, electro galvanised plating with 12 microns of zinc Trade pack with 3 Fuel cells included, Weight: 14.0 Kilograms, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£42.94
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery