TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£47.50
0.04 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

In stock
£47.95
Free Delivery

Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Retail Pack - Ring Shank - Stainless Steel Cssr50 - 2.8 X 50mm

1-3 working days
£49.60
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

In stock
£54.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

In stock
£61.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

In stock
£65.00
Free Delivery

TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

In stock
£67.92
Free Delivery

TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

In stock
£73.49
Free Delivery

Firmahold First Fix Framing Ring Shank Stainless Steel Nails

Unknown
£73.95
Delivery from £5.95
• 1
• 2
TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 2.8 x 50 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100

Cheapest offer

Paper collated nails with clipped head and diamond point head for maximum penetration Ringed shank provides a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance Stainless steel (A2) for external applications. Conforms to eurocode 5 and service class 3., Weight: 4.40924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£47.50
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery