TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 3.1 x 80 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.99
Free Delivery
TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 3.1 x 80 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Retail Pack - Ring Shank - Stainless Steel Cssr80 - 3.1 X 80mm
1-3 working days
£75.80
Free Delivery
TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 3.1 x 80 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100
In stock
£101.68
Free Delivery
TIMCO Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails Ring Shank - 3.1 x 80 - Stainless Steel - Box of 1100
In stock
£103.24
Free Delivery
Firmahold First Fix Framing Ring Shank Stainless Steel Nails
Unknown
£103.95
Delivery from £5.95
Similar products
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - Angled - Galvanised Abg1650G - 16G X 50/2Bfc
£22.75
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1838 - 18G X 38mm
£32.65
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 3.1 X 75mm
£32.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery