TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

3300 Pieces Firmahold 2.8 x 50mm Collated Clipped Head Annular Ring Shank Nails

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£31.70
Free Delivery

Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 2.8 X 50mm

1-3 working days
£33.50
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£34.23
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.28
0.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

3300 Pieces Firmahold 2.8 x 50mm Collated Clipped Head Annular Ring Shank Nails

In stock
£35.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£36.68
Free Delivery

Firmahold First Fix Framing Ring Shank Galvanised Nails

Unknown
£38.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

In stock
£41.71
Free Delivery

3300 Pieces Firmahold 2.8 x 50mm Collated Clipped Head Annular Ring Shank Nails

In stock
£42.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300

Cheapest offer

Paper collated nails with clipped head and diamond point head for maximum penetration Ringed shank provides a secure fixing with high pull-out resistance FirmaGalv finish, electro galvanised plating -suitable for indoor applications. Conforms to eurocode 5 and service class 1., Weight: 19.621141318 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£31.70
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank 2.8 x 50 - Bright- 3300 Pieces
£26.95
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery