TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv + Cplt50 - 2.8 X 50mm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£34.95
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£36.25
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Firmahold First Fix Framing Straight Shank Galvanised Plus Nails
Unknown
£37.95
Delivery from £6.95
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.59
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
In stock
£39.98
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
In stock
£41.81
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
In stock
£41.99
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Shank 2.8-50mm - Silver - Box of 3300
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.95
Free Delivery
TIMco FirmaHold Ring Shank Firmagalv+ Nails 2.8 x 50 (Box of 3300)
Branch Delivery
£53.20
Delivery from £25.00
Similar products
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails & Fuel Cells - 16 Gauge - Angled - Galvanised Abg1650G - 16G X 50/2Bfc
£22.75
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1838 - 18G X 38mm
£32.65
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Trade Pack - Ring Shank - Firmagalv - 3.1 X 75mm
£32.95
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 2.8-50mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£20.47
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Collated Clipped Head Nails - Shank 3.1-90mm - 1CFC - Silver - Box of 1100
£26.98
12.26 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery