TIMCO Firmahold Staples - Heavy Duty - Chisel Point - Galvanised

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.81
Free Delivery

Timco Heavy Duty Chisel Point Galvanised Staples - 6mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.81
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Firmahold Staples - Heavy Duty - Chisel Point - Galvanised

In stock
£6.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Firmahold Staples - Heavy Duty - Chisel Point - Galvanised

In stock
£6.39
Free Delivery
TIMCO Firmahold Staples - Heavy Duty - Chisel Point - Galvanised

Cheapest offer

Super sharp chisel point Heavy duty 1.2mm wire Galvanised for medium duty rust protection Flat crown for improved material clamping, Weight: 1.543235834 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£5.81
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO Firmahold Heavy Duty Stapler - HD 6-14mm
£22.12
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco - Firmahold Hammer Tacker (Size Hd 6 - 10mm - 1 Each)
£25.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00