TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 45 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.10
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
TIMco FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 45 (Box of 2000)
Branch Delivery
£10.31
Delivery from £25.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1645 - 16G X 45mm
1-3 working days
£11.17
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 45 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£11.66
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 45 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 45 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£12.53
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 45 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£13.05
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 45 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
In stock
£18.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 18 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1838 - 18G X 38mm
£32.65
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1638 - 16G X 38mm
£23.80
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Stainless Steel Bss1664 - 16G X 64mm
£32.85
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 19 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
£7.79
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 38 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
£5.99
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49