TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.44
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£11.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£12.96
Free Delivery

Timco Firmahold Collated Brad Nails - 16 Gauge - Straight - Galvanised Bg1664 - 16G X 64mm

1-3 working days
£13.25
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco FirmaHold Straight Galv Brad Nails 16g x 64 (Box of 2000)

Branch Delivery
£13.84
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£13.90
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£14.93
Free Delivery

TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

In stock
£20.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails - 16 x 64 - Galvanised - Box of 2000

Cheapest offer

Straight collation T Head to give a concealed fixing Shank Design: Low penetration resistance into all materials, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMCO
£11.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

TIMCO BG1619G Firmahold Straight Brad and Gas 16 x 19 - Galvanised (Box of 2000)
£18.53
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO FirmaHold Straight Brad Nails- 16 x 19 - Galvanised - Box of 2000
£7.79
0.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery