Timco FB32 Flat Wood Bit 32.0 X 152 Wallet 1

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

Timco FB32 Flat Wood Bit 32.0 X 152 Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£1.92
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£4.50
Free Delivery

Timco - Flat Wood Bit (Size 32.0 X 152 - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£4.88
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£5.40
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£5.58
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£5.76
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£6.55
Free Delivery

TIMCO Flat Wood Bits - 32.0 x 152

In stock
£6.77
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco FB14 Flat Wood Bit 14.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.43
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco FB20 Flat Wood Bit 20.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.55
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco FB8 Flat Wood Bit 8.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.27
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco FB30 Flat Wood Bit 30.0 X 152 Wallet 1
£1.92
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMco Flat Wood Bit - 10mm
£4.19
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.95
Timco FB32 Flat Wood Bit 32.0 X 152 Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

The Twin Cutting Edge And Integral Centre Point Enhances Speed And Provides Rapid Chip Removal When Drilling Various Types Of Timber And Man-Made Boards.PTDTIMFB32
£1.92
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com