TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.95
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
0.01 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.00
Free Delivery

TIMco Clout Nail 65 x 2.65mm Galv - 1kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£8.47
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.53
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

In stock
£8.88
Free Delivery

Timco Clout Nails Galvanised - 65 X 2.65

1-3 working days
£9.62
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

In stock
£10.03
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 65 x 2.65-1kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Clout nails Various sizes available Presented in the handy resealable TIMbag Galvanised, Manufacturer: TIMco
£7.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 40 X 3.00
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 50 x 3.35-1kg Bag
£7.58
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Galvanized Clout Nails - 40 x 2.65-2.5kg Bag
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TimCo GEC20MB Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 20 x 3.00 - (0.5kg Bag) Silver
£6.90
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery