Timco DSN75LB Drive Screws - Galvanised 75 X 5.40

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screws - 75 x 5.40-2.5kg Bag

Timco DSN75LB Drive Screws - Galvanised 75 X 5.40

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£11.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screws - 75 x 5.40-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£16.46
6.58 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screws - 75 x 5.40-2.5kg Bag

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.63
6.65 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Drive Screws - Galvanised (Size 75 X 5.40 - 2.5 Kilograms)

1-3 working days
£18.01
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco DSN75LB Drive Screw Galvanised 75 x 5.40mm 2.50 KG

1-2 days
£18.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screws - 75 x 5.40-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£18.44
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screws - 75 x 5.40-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£18.86
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Galvanized Drive Screw - 100 x 5.40-1kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49
TIMco DSN75B Galvanized Drive Screw 75 x 5.40 - (1kg Bag)
Delivery from £4.49
Timco DSN150 Drive Screws - Galvanised 150 X 6.40
Free Delivery
TIMco DSN100LB Galvanized Drive Screw 100 x 5.40 - (2.5kg Bag)
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco DSN75LB Drive Screws - Galvanised 75 X 5.40

Cheapest offer

Used When Fixing Roofing And Cladding Sheets To Timber Purlins.PTDTIMDSN75LB
£11.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com