TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.17
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.93
Delivery from £4.49
Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00
1-3 working days
£7.95
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£8.28
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery
TIMco ELH Clout Nail 13 x 3.0mm Galv - 1kg Bag
Branch Delivery
£9.86
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 2.5kg Tub - Silver
Free Delivery
TimCo GEC20MB Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 20 x 3.00 - (0.5kg Bag) Silver
£6.90
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver
£8.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver
£6.24
12.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery