TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.45
12.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.45
12.9 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£7.31
Free Delivery

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 30 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£7.35
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.40
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 30 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest offer

For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 2 Perfect for fitting roofing felt 0.5kg bag Included components: 0.5kg bag of clout nails, Weight: 0.3968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£6.45
amazon.co.uk