TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 40 X 3.00
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.48
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.78
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.18
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£7.29
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£9.42
Free Delivery
TIMco Galvanised ELH Clout Nails 40mm x 3.0mm (1kg Bag)
Branch Delivery
£9.86
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 40 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery
Similar products
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 20 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 2.5kg Tub - Silver
Free Delivery
TimCo GEC20MB Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 20 x 3.00 - (0.5kg Bag) Silver
£6.89
0.34 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver
£7.17
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TimCo GEC25B Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 25 x 3.00 - (1kg Bag), Silver
£8.23
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 13 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 0.5kg Bag - Silver
£6.24
12.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery