TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£8.95
Free Delivery

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 50 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

In stock
£10.57
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized ELH Clout Nails - 50 x 3.00 - Extra Clamping - Perfect for Fitting Roofing Felt and plasterboard - 1kg Bag - Silver

Cheapest offer

ELH Clout nails For medium duty rust protection Conforms to Eurocode 5 and service class 14 Extra large head for extra clamping Perfect for fitting roofing, Weight: 1.10231131 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£8.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk