TIMCO Galvanized Round Wire Nail - 65 x 3.35-25kg Box

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£66.68
2.67 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco Round Wire Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

1-3 working days
£80.50
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Round Wire Nail - 65 x 3.35-25kg Box

Cheapest offer

Round wire nails Various sizes available Comes in a bulk box of 25kg Galvanised, Weight: 55.1155655 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£66.68
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

TIMco Galvanised Round Wire Nails 100 x 4.5mm - 25kg Box
£67.03
Compare 6 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Galvanized Round Wire Nail - 40 x 2.65-1kg Bag
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Round Wire Nail - 100 x 4.50-1kg Bag
£6.98
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco Round Wire Nail 50 x 2.65mm Galv - 1kg Bag
£7.55
Compare 8 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
TIMCO Galvanized Round Wire Nail - 75 x 3.75-1kg Bag
Delivery from £4.49