Timco Spring Head Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

Timco Spring Head Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£20.74
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco GSN65LB Spring Head Galvanised 65 x 3.35mm 2.50 KG

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£20.75
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£21.14
10.57 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£21.15
Free Delivery

TIMCO Galvanized Spring Head - 65 x 3.35-2.5kg Bag

In stock
£21.17
Free Delivery

TIMco Galvanised Spring Head Nails 65mm x 3.35mm - 2.5kg Bag

Branch Delivery
£33.60
Delivery from £25.00

Similar products

Timco GSN65B Spring Head Nails - Galvanised 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco GSN65 Spring Head Nails - Galvanised 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco GSN65MB Spring Head Nails - Galvanised 65 X 3.35
Free Delivery
Timco 287878 Spring Loaded Animal Bolt - Hot Dipped Galvanised 5 5/8in TIMbag 1
£5.92
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
M5 x 50mm Spring Toggle with Screw PLASTERBOARD Hollow Wall FIXINGS (12)
£4.99
0.42 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco Spring Head Nails Galvanised - 65 X 3.35

Cheapest offer

For fixing corrugated sheeting. The twisted shank gives an enhanced pull-out resistance. Commonly used in roofing applications.Approx. Pcs Per 1kg140CE Standard WebBS EN 14592:2008Corrosion Rating2 - Occasionally damp/wet, rural and sheltered areasDescriptionFor fixing corrugated sheeting. The twisted shank gives an enhanced pull-out resistance. Commonly used in roofing applications.FinishGalvanisedHead Area mm316.23Head TypeSpringLength mm65MaterialCarbon SteelPack Dimensions L x W x H mm318 x 250 x 100Pack Weight kg2.500Point Length mm5.04Product CodeGSN65LBService Class2Shank Dia. mm3.35Size mm65 x 3.35Weight kg2.5.
£20.74
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.