TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

Cheapest Price
Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.43
6.17 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Square Twist Nails Galvanised - 30 X 3.75

1-3 working days
£15.72
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco GST30LB Square Twist Nails Galvanised 30 x 3.75mm 2.50 KG

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco GST40B Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
Timco GST30MB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 30 X 3.75
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail 30 x 3.75-1kg Bag
Delivery from £5.10
Timco GST40MB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
£2.08
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco GST40LB Square Twist Nails - Galvanised 40 X 3.75
Free Delivery
TIMCO Galvanized Square Twist Nail - 30 x 3.75-2.5kg Bag

Cheapest offer

Square twist nails Various sizes available Presented in the handy resealable TIMbag For medium duty rust protection, Weight: 5.5776952286 Pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
amazon.co.uk