TIMco GEC13 Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 13 x 3.00 - (25kg Box)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.61
3.46 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00

1-3 working days
£96.25
Free Delivery
TIMco GEC13 Galvanized ELH Clout Nails 13 x 3.00 - (25kg Box)

Cheapest offer

ELH Clout nails Various sizes available Comes in a bulk box of 25kg Galvanised, Manufacturer: TIMco
£86.61
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00
£6.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00
£7.95
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Extra Large Head Clout Nails Galvanised - 13 X 3.00
£17.09
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00