Timco 673852 Professional Mixing Paddle 120 X 600 Clip 1

TIMCO General Purpose Mixing Paddle 120 x 600

Timco 673852 Professional Mixing Paddle 120 X 600 Clip 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£16.76
Free Delivery

Timco Professional Mixing Paddle For Plaster, Paint, Cement, Mortar & Adhesive, Heavy Duty M14 - 600 X 120

1-3 working days
£20.98
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO General Purpose Mixing Paddle 120 x 600

In stock
£21.40
Free Delivery

TIMCO General Purpose Mixing Paddle 120 x 600

In stock
£21.44
Free Delivery

TIMCO General Purpose Mixing Paddle 120 x 600

In stock
£24.75
Free Delivery

TIMCO General Purpose Mixing Paddle 120 x 600

In stock
£25.45
Free Delivery

TIMCO General Purpose Mixing Paddle 120 x 600

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.45
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco BR815W Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Winder 8Mm X 15M Unit 1
£3.11
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 770334 General Purpose Coverall - White Medium Bag 1
£3.02
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco DPS504 General Purpose Builders Sheet 50M X 4M Bag 1
£25.36
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 247596 B3 General Purpose Fill & Fix Expanding Pu Foam - Hand Held 750Ml Can 1
£4.98
Compare 5 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco BR1030C Polypropylene Rope - Blue - Coil 10Mm X 30M Unit 1
£7.55
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 673852 Professional Mixing Paddle 120 X 600 Clip 1

Cheapest offer

A Professional Grade Heavy Duty Paddle Mixer With Helical Fin Pattern For Rapid And Effortless Mixing Of The Most Viscous Building Compounds. The Fin Design Mixes From Bottom To Top Ensuring A Thoroughly Smooth Mix. Zinc Plated For Easy Cleaning. Suitable For Use With Tile Adhesive Bonding Mortar Jointing Compound Board Finishes & Plaster Floor Screed Cement Compounds Filler And More.PTDTIM673852
£16.76
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com