Timco P1GREENBU Individual Packers - 28Mm - 1.0Mm - Green 100 X 28 X 1

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

Timco P1GREENBU Individual Packers - 28Mm - 1.0Mm - Green 100 X 28 X 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£20.23
Free Delivery

Timco Glazing Packers Green - 100 X 28 X 1

1-3 working days
£26.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£28.29
Free Delivery

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.58
Free Delivery

TIMCO Glazing Packers - to Ensure Correct Weight Distribution of Glazed Units and Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting Green - 28mm - 1.0mm - 1000 Pieces

In stock
£30.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Glazing Packers Grey - 100 X 28 X 4
£32.31
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Glazing Packers Red - 100 X 28 X 6
£13.02
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Glazing Packers White - 100 X 28 X 3
£32.13
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Glazing Packers Blue - 100 X 28 X 5
£12.36
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco P1GREENBU Individual Packers - 28Mm - 1.0Mm - Green 100 X 28 X 1

Cheapest offer

A Solution For Multiple Applications Used To Ensure Correct Weight Distribution Of Glazed Units And Increase Security Around Fixing Points During Frame Fitting.PTDTIMP1GREENBU
£20.23
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com