Timco GPCP107150 Premium Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 107 X 150Mm Box 1

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

Timco GPCP107150 Premium Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 107 X 150Mm Box 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£84.85
Free Delivery

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

In stock
£91.98
Free Delivery

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

In stock
£91.99
Free Delivery

Timco - Premium Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit (Size 107 X 150mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£92.70
Free Delivery

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

In stock
£93.52
Free Delivery

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

In stock
£105.06
Free Delivery

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

In stock
£116.47
Free Delivery

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 107 x 150mm - 1 pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£123.09
Delivery from £1.95

Similar products

TIMCO Diamond GP Core Bit - 28 x 300mm - 1 pc
£52.99
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco GPCP107150 Premium Dry Diamond Core Drill Bit 107 X 150Mm Box 1

Cheapest offer

Universal Dry Core For Drilling Large Clean Holes In Most Building Materials Including Semi-Engineering Bricks Clay Products And Limestone.PTDTIMGPCP107150
£84.85
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com