Timco HSSGR25 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 2.5Mm Wallet 1

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits HSS M2 - 2.5mm (1 Pack)

Timco HSSGR25 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 2.5Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£0.77
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 (Size 2.5mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£3.96
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits HSS M2 - 2.5mm (1 Pack)

1-2 days
£4.17
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco HSSCO19DS Ground Jobber Drills Set - Cobalt M35 19Pcs Case 19
£36.84
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Ground Jobber Drills Set HSS - 25pcs
£41.57
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSS15SET Ground Jobber Drills Set - Hss 15Pc Case 15
£8.24
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Ground Jobber Drills Set Cobalt M35-25pcs
£73.06
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSSCO105 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 10.5Mm Tube 5
£33.07
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGR25 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 2.5Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Grade M2 Tool Steel. This Durable Engineering Quality Drill Will Give A Consistent Rapid Performance Into All Non-Alloy Materials.PTDTIMHSSGR25
£0.77
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com