TIMco GRW125 Galvanized Round Wire Nail 125 x 5.60 - (25kg Box)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.17
2.69 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Timco Round Wire Nails Galvanised - 125 X 5.60

1-3 working days
£80.50
Free Delivery
TIMco GRW125 Galvanized Round Wire Nail 125 x 5.60 - (25kg Box)

Cheapest offer

Round wire nails Various sizes available Comes in a bulk box of 25kg Galvanised, Weight: 55.666721155 pounds, Manufacturer: TIMco
£67.17
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Timco Round Wire Nails Galvanised - 125 X 5.60
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Round Wire Nails Galvanised - 125 X 5.60
£5.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Round Wire Nails Galvanised - 125 X 5.60
£7.58
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco Round Wire Nails Galvanised - 125 X 5.60
£16.81
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00