Timco HC1116SS Hose Clips - Stainless Steel 11-16Mm Bag 10

Hose Clip - Stainless Steel - 11-16mm

Timco HC1116SS Hose Clips - Stainless Steel 11-16Mm Bag 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£5.20
Free Delivery

Timco Hose Clips A2 Stainless Steel - 11-16mm

1-3 working days
£8.92
Delivery from £6.00

Hose Clip - Stainless Steel - 11-16mm

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.32
0.93 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Hose Clips A2 Stainless Steel - 11-16mm (10 Pack)

1-2 days
£9.39
Free Delivery

Similar products

Sealey SHCSS1X Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø35-51mm Pack of 10
£8.42
Compare 28 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
2-Ear Hose Clamps, Akozon Two-Ear Hose Drive Clamp Tube Clip 10pcs Hose Clamp Stainless Steel Two-Ear Pipe Clip Hoop Plumbing Fastener Fule Petrol Pipe Tube(15-18MM)
£6.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hose Clip Stainless Steel Ø70-89mm Pack of 5
£11.21
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Jubilee® 1MSS 1M Stainless Steel Hose Clip 32 - 45Mm (1.1/4 - 1.3/4In)
£2.17
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Adjustable Stainless Hose Clamps 304 Stainless Steel Hose Clamps Strap Sized Screw Band with Fasteners Worm Gear Clip Adjustable Tube Pipe(3M- with 6pcs clamp)
£43.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HC1116SS Hose Clips - Stainless Steel 11-16Mm Bag 10

Cheapest offer

Worm Drive Hose Clips With A 7Mm Hex. Manufactured From Grade 304 Stainless Steel For Improved Resistance To Corrosion.PTDTIMHC1116SS
£5.20
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com