Timco - Hex Head Screw Covers - Black (Size 16mm - 1000 Pieces)

TIMCO Hex Cover Cap - Black - Box of 1000

Timco - Hex Head Screw Covers - Black (Size 16mm - 1000 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£17.03
Delivery from £6.00

Colour Match Hexagon Screw Cover Cap 5/16" x 16mm Black Pack of 1000

1-3 days
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

Colour Match Hexagon Screw Cover Cap 5/16" x 16mm

Unknown
£19.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco 1600E53CAP Hex Cover Cap Black 5/16" x 16mm Bag of 1,000

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£21.12
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hex Cover Cap - Black - Box of 1000

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£27.95
0.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco 1900E55CAP Hex Head Cover Caps - White 19Mm
£15.05
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 1908B29CAP Hex Head Cover Caps - Van Dyke Brown 19Mm
£15.05
Compare 6 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 1610A05CAP Hex Head Cover Caps - Goosewing Grey 16Mm
£14.70
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 1618B29CAP Hex Head Cover Caps - Raven/Slate Blue 16Mm
£14.70
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Hex Cover Cap - Anthracite - Box of 1000
£18.62
0.02 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco - Hex Head Screw Covers - Black (Size 16mm - 1000 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

Screw covers are a perfect way to blend in roofing and construction screws with coloured panels. Please bear in mind we only stock a certain amount of colours, please allow at least one week for dispatch"Diameter mm: 16Outer Dia. mm: N/AColour: BlackFinish: MattMaterial: Plastic.
£17.03
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)