Timco L50BB Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - For Light Section Steel - Exterior - Silver 5.5 X 50 TIMbag 120

TIMCO Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 50 - Silver Ruspert - Bag of 120

Timco L50BB Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - For Light Section Steel - Exterior - Silver 5.5 X 50 TIMbag 120

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£8.46
Free Delivery

Timco Self-Drilling Light Section Drill Screw Exterior Silver - 5.5 X 50

1-3 working days
£13.77
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco L50BB Hex No.3 Self Drill Screw Bag SR 5.5 x 50mm Bag of 120

3-5 days
£15.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw - 5.5 x 50 - Silver Ruspert - Bag of 120

In stock
£16.50
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco Hex No. 3 S/Dr Screw W16 Zinc B - 5.5 x 50-100 Pieces
£8.75
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco L50W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 50 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)
£9.21
0.09 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco L70W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 70 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)
£14.00
0.14 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMco L32W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 32 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)
£10.97
0.11 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco L50BB Self-Drilling Screws - Hex - For Light Section Steel - Exterior - Silver 5.5 X 50 TIMbag 120

Cheapest offer

Hex Head Self-Drilling Screws For Joining Roofing Sheets To Light Section Steel (Max. 5.0Mm) Without The Need To Pre-Drill A Hole.PTDTIML50BB
£8.46
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.