Timco HSSCO1 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 1.0Mm Tube 10

TIMco HSSCO1 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 1.0mm (Pack of 10)

Timco HSSCO1 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 1.0Mm Tube 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.78
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 (Size 1.0mm - 10 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£14.06
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco HSSCO1 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 1.0mm (Pack of 10)

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.47
1.45 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco HSSCO1 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 1.0Mm Tube 10

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Quality M35 Grade Steel. Ideal For Drilling Holes Into Stainless Steel And Other Alloy Materials.PTDTIMHSSCO1
£12.78
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.