Timco HSSCO45 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 4.5Mm Tube 10

TIMco HSSCO45 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm (Pack of 10)

Timco HSSCO45 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 4.5Mm Tube 10

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£17.03
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 (Size 4.5mm - 10 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£19.82
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco HSSCO45 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£20.49
2.05 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco HSSCO45 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£23.00
Free Delivery

TIMco HSSCO45 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£23.44
Free Delivery

TIMco HSSCO45 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£24.50
Free Delivery

TIMco HSSCO45 Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit 4.5mm (Pack of 10)

In stock
£24.59
Free Delivery

Timco HSSCO45 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 4.5Mm Tube 10

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Quality M35 Grade Steel. Ideal For Drilling Holes Into Stainless Steel And Other Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSCO45
£17.03
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com