Timco HSSCOR65 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 6.5Mm Wallet 1

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.5mm - 1 pc

Used Offers from

Timco HSSCOR65 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 6.5Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.82
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 (Size 6.5mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£5.58
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits - Cobalt M35 - 6.5mm (1 Pack)

1-2 days
£5.87
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.5mm - 1 pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£6.29
Delivery from £1.95

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.5mm - 1 pc

In stock
£6.31
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.5mm - 1 pc

In stock
£7.21
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.5mm - 1 pc

In stock
£7.95
Free Delivery

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.5mm - 1 pc

In stock
£9.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit -10.0mm - Pack of 5
£27.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 3.0mm - Pack of 10
£14.48
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 6.0mm - Pack of 10
£25.54
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 8.0mm - 1 pc
£7.04
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
TIMCO Cobalt Coated HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 4.0mm - Pack of 10
£18.34
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSSCOR65 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 6.5Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Quality M35 Grade Steel. Ideal For Drilling Holes Into Stainless Steel And Other Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSCOR65
£2.82
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com