Timco HSSCOR85 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 8.5Mm Wallet 1

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits - Cobalt M35 - 8.5mm (1 Pack)

Timco HSSCOR85 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 8.5Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.62
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 (Size 8.5mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£7.20
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits - Cobalt M35 - 8.5mm (1 Pack)

1-2 days
£7.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco HSSCO19DS Ground Jobber Drills Set - Cobalt M35 19Pcs Case 19
£36.84
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Ground Jobber Drills Set HSS - 25pcs
£41.57
1.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSS15SET Ground Jobber Drills Set - Hss 15Pc Case 15
£8.24
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Ground Jobber Drills Set Cobalt M35-25pcs
£73.06
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSSCO105 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 10.5Mm Tube 5
£33.07
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSCOR85 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 8.5Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Quality M35 Grade Steel. Ideal For Drilling Holes Into Stainless Steel And Other Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSCOR85
£4.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.