Timco HSSG6X6 Impact Drill Bit 6.0Mm Blister Pack 1

PACK OF 1 x TIMCO ADDAX (X6) IMPACT QUICK CHANGE DRILL BIT 1/4" DRIVER 6mm HSS STEEL

Timco HSSG6X6 Impact Drill Bit 6.0Mm Blister Pack 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£3.19
Free Delivery

PACK OF 1 x TIMCO ADDAX (X6) IMPACT QUICK CHANGE DRILL BIT 1/4" DRIVER 6mm HSS STEEL

In stock
£5.50
Free Delivery

Timco - Impact Drill Bit (Size 6.0mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£6.38
Delivery from £6.00

PACK OF 1 x TIMCO ADDAX (X6) IMPACT QUICK CHANGE DRILL BIT 1/4" DRIVER 6mm HSS STEEL

In stock
£7.15
Free Delivery

PACK OF 1 x TIMCO ADDAX (X6) IMPACT QUICK CHANGE DRILL BIT 1/4" DRIVER 6mm HSS STEEL

In stock
£7.86
Free Delivery

PACK OF 1 x TIMCO ADDAX (X6) IMPACT QUICK CHANGE DRILL BIT 1/4" DRIVER 6mm HSS STEEL

In stock
£8.87
Free Delivery

PACK OF 1 x TIMCO ADDAX (X6) IMPACT QUICK CHANGE DRILL BIT 1/4" DRIVER 6mm HSS STEEL

In stock
£9.75
Free Delivery

Similar products

Mil-Tec Hydration Pack 1 l - Olive
£20.40
Go to shop
military.eu (UK)
Delivery from £4.95
Grohe Essentials Bathroom Accessories Set Toilet 3 en 1
£66.19
Compare 5 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Grohe Essentials Cube Chrome Effect Zinc Alloy Bathroom Accessory Set, Set Of 4
£127.50
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
GROHE Essentials New 3-In-1 Guest Bathroom Accessories Set Chrome 40775001
£73.45
Compare 4 prices
superbath.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Bathroom Set Riho Spring Dew Washbasin 1 hole, 2 drawers, bathroom cabinet 600mm Satin white lacquered
£1,030.05
Go to shop
superbath.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG6X6 Impact Drill Bit 6.0Mm Blister Pack 1

Cheapest offer

This Durable Engineering Quality Hss Ground Drill Is Designed For Drilling Sheet Metal And Wood With A 1/4” Hex Chuck Impact Driver. The Quick Change Shank Can Be Rapidly Interchanged For Easy And Hassle Free Drilling.PTDTIMHSSG6X6
£3.19
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com