Timco HSSGR130 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 13.0Mm Wallet 1

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

Used Offers from

Timco HSSGR130 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 13.0Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.59
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

In stock
£9.08
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

In stock
£9.22
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

In stock
£10.32
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 (Size 13.0mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£10.77
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits HSS M2 - 13.0mm (1 Pack)

1-2 days
£11.34
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

In stock
£11.77
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

In stock
£12.38
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 13.0mm - 1 pc

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco HSSG6 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 6.0Mm Tube 10
£12.29
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGS41 Ground Stub Drills - Hss M2 4.1Mm Tube 10
£7.36
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG45 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 4.5Mm Tube 10
£7.32
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG3 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 3.0Mm Tube 10
£6.04
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGR7 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 7.0Mm Wallet 1
£2.15
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGR130 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 13.0Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Grade M2 Tool Steel. This Durable Engineering Quality Drill Will Give A Consistent Rapid Performance Into All Non-Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSGR130
£6.59
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com