Timco HSSGR8 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 8.0Mm Wallet 1

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits HSS M2 - 8.0mm (1 Pack)

Timco HSSGR8 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 8.0Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.60
Free Delivery

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits HSS M2 - 8.0mm (1 Pack)

1-2 days
£6.39
Free Delivery

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 (Size 8.0mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£7.54
Delivery from £6.00
Timco HSSGR8 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 8.0Mm Wallet 1

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Grade M2 Tool Steel. This Durable Engineering Quality Drill Will Give A Consistent Rapid Performance Into All Non-Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSGR8
£2.60
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

Similar products

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills Set - Hss (Size 25Pcs - 25 Pieces)
£41.57
Compare 8 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco HSS15SET Ground Jobber Drills Set - Hss 15Pc Case 15
£8.24
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Ground Jobber Drills Set Cobalt M35-25pcs
£73.06
2.92 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco HSSCO19DS Ground Jobber Drills Set - Cobalt M35 19Pcs Case 19
£36.84
Compare 10 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSCO105 Ground Jobber Drills - Cobalt M35 10.5Mm Tube 5
£33.07
Compare 3 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery