Timco JPN30B Jagged Plasterboard Nails - Galvanised 30 X 2.65

TIMco JPN30B Jagged Plasterboard Galvanised 30 x 2.65mm 1.00 KG

Used Offers from

Timco JPN30B Jagged Plasterboard Nails - Galvanised 30 X 2.65

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£4.40
Free Delivery

Timco Jagged Plasterboard Nails Galvanised - 30 X 2.65

1-3 working days
£9.42
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco JPN30B Jagged Plasterboard Galvanised 30 x 2.65mm 1.00 KG

1-2 days
£10.00
Free Delivery

TIMco Galvanised Jagged Plasterboard Nails 30mm x 2.65mm (1kg Bag)

Branch Delivery
£15.00
Delivery from £25.00

Timco JPN30B Jagged Plasterboard Nails - Galvanised 30 X 2.65

Cheapest offer

Traditional Alternative To The Drywall Screw Used For Fixing Plasterboard.PTDTIMJPN30B
£4.40
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com