Timco L38W16B Metal Construction Light Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Exterior - Silver Organic 5.5 X 38 Box 100

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 38 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

Timco L38W16B Metal Construction Light Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Exterior - Silver Organic 5.5 X 38 Box 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£6.11
Free Delivery

Hex Head Self Drilling Screws for Light Section Steel 5.5mm 38mm Pack of 100

1-3 days
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Hex Head Self Drilling Screws for Light Section Steel

Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self Drill Screw with 16mm Washer Silver Ruspert 5.5 x 38mm Box of 100

1-2 days
£11.59
Free Delivery

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 38 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

In stock
£12.21
0.12 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 38 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

In stock
£12.22
Free Delivery

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 38 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

In stock
£12.27
Free Delivery

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 38 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

TIMco L38W16B Hex No.3 Self-Drilling Screw 5.5 x 38 and M16 Washers - Silver Ruspert (Box of 100)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£17.95
Free Delivery

Timco L38W16B Metal Construction Light Section Screws - Hex - Epdm Washer - Self-Drilling - Exterior - Silver Organic 5.5 X 38 Box 100

Cheapest offer

Hex Head Self-Drilling Screws For Joining Roofing Sheets To Light Section Steel (Max. 5.0Mm) Without The Need To Pre-Drill A Hole.PTDTIML38W16B
£6.11
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.