Timco CS104 3 Flute Countersink 10.4Mm Tube 1

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

Timco CS104 3 Flute Countersink 10.4Mm Tube 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£13.99
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £4.48

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£18.09
Delivery from £1.95

Timco - 3 Flute Countersink (Size 10.4mm - 1 Each)

1-3 working days
£18.38
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.78
Delivery from £4.49

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

In stock
£19.78
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

In stock
£21.04
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS Countersink - 10.4mm - These engineering quality countersinks drill a precise recess to allow a fastener head to sit flush in alloy and non-alloy metals - 1 pc

In stock
£21.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Timco HSSG6 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 6.0Mm Tube 10
£12.29
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGS41 Ground Stub Drills - Hss M2 4.1Mm Tube 10
£7.36
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG45 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 4.5Mm Tube 10
£7.32
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG3 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 3.0Mm Tube 10
£6.04
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGR7 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 7.0Mm Wallet 1
£2.15
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco CS104 3 Flute Countersink 10.4Mm Tube 1

Cheapest offer

These Engineering Quality Countersinks Drill A Precise Recess To Allow A Fastener Head To Sit Flush In Alloy And Non-Alloy Metals Timber And Man-Made Boards.PTDTIMCS104
£13.99
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com