Timco HSSG8 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 8.0Mm Tube 5

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 8.0mm - Pack of 5

Timco HSSG8 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 8.0Mm Tube 5

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£10.10
Free Delivery

TIMCO M2 Grade HSS-G Jobber Drill Bit - 8.0mm - Pack of 5

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.04
Delivery from £4.49

Timco - Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 (Size 8.0mm - 5 Pieces)

1-3 working days
£16.50
Delivery from £6.00

Timco Ground Jobber Drill Bits HSS M2 - 8.0mm (5 Pack)

1-2 days
£16.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco HSSG6 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 6.0Mm Tube 10
£12.29
Compare 9 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGS41 Ground Stub Drills - Hss M2 4.1Mm Tube 10
£7.36
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG45 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 4.5Mm Tube 10
£7.32
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG3 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 3.0Mm Tube 10
£6.04
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSGR7 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 7.0Mm Wallet 1
£2.15
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco HSSG8 Ground Jobber Drills - Hss M2 8.0Mm Tube 5

Cheapest offer

Manufactured From A High Grade M2 Tool Steel. This Durable Engineering Quality Drill Will Give A Consistent Rapid Performance Into All Non-Alloy Materials. The 135° Split Point Prevents The Bit From Drifting And Enables Faster Penetration.PTDTIMHSSG8
£10.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com