Timco HSC102 Holesaw - Constant Pitch 102Mm Clamshell 1

TIMCO M42 Bi-Metal Hole Saw - 102mm - 1 pc

Used Offers from

Timco HSC102 Holesaw - Constant Pitch 102Mm Clamshell 1

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£14.98
Free Delivery

Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 102mm

1-3 working days
£20.95
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO M42 Bi-Metal Hole Saw - 102mm - 1 pc

In stock
£21.25
Free Delivery

TIMCO M42 Bi-Metal Hole Saw - 102mm - 1 pc

In stock
£24.39
Free Delivery

TIMCO M42 Bi-Metal Hole Saw - 102mm - 1 pc

In stock
£24.52
Free Delivery

TIMCO M42 Bi-Metal Hole Saw - 102mm - 1 pc

In stock
£24.76
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 76mm
£15.95
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 25mm
£11.75
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO M42 Bi-Metal Hole Saw - 22mm - 1 pc
£10.47
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 20mm
£10.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 17mm
£10.47
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco HSC102 Holesaw - Constant Pitch 102Mm Clamshell 1

Cheapest offer

A Constant Pitch Tooth Pattern Ensures Smooth Cutting And Less “Chatter” When Drilling Metal Particularly Thin Sheet. High Quality M42 Grade 8% Cobalt Hss Steel. Ideal For Stainless Steel.PTDTIMHSC102
£14.98
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com