Timco - Mdpe Pipe Clips - Hinged - Single (Size 20mm - 10 Pieces)

Timco MDPE Pipe Clip - 20mm - 10 Pieces

Timco - Mdpe Pipe Clips - Hinged - Single (Size 20mm - 10 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.88
Delivery from £6.00

Timco MDPE Pipe Clip - 20mm - 10 Pieces

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.01
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMco TMS20 MDPE Pipe Clip 20mm Bag of 10

1-2 days
£6.50
Free Delivery

Timco MDPE Pipe Clip - 20mm - 10 Pieces

In stock
£6.56
Free Delivery

Timco MDPE Pipe Clip - 20mm - 10 Pieces

In stock
£6.91
Free Delivery

Timco MDPE Pipe Clip - 20mm - 10 Pieces

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

TIMCO MDPE Pipe Fittings End Plug - 32mm
£6.38
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco 733177 Male Adaptor 32Mm X 1in Unit 1
£2.06
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 733288 Imp/Metric Coupler 1/2in X 25Mm Unit 1
£2.63
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 733311 Copper Adaptor 25 X 15Mm Unit 1
£5.17
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco 733012 Coupler 20 X 20Mm Unit 1
£2.40
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco - Mdpe Pipe Clips - Hinged - Single (Size 20mm - 10 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

The single hinged clip is available in sizes to fit MDPE pipe and in blue to match the pipe colour. Size mm: 19.0: 21.0Hose Size mm: N/ATo Suit Pipe Size mm: 19: 21Finish: N/AColour: BlueMaterial: Polypropylene (PP).
£5.88
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)