Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 65 (70mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 65 (70mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.79
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£18.90
0.19 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£19.03
Free Delivery

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£20.62
Free Delivery

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M5 x 70mm - Anchor Length: 65mm - Grip Board Thickness: 17-32mm - 50065CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£21.02
Free Delivery

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£21.56
Free Delivery

TIMCO 70mm Metal Cavity Anchor Screw - M5 x 65 - Zinc - Box of 100

In stock
£22.38
Delivery from £6.95

TIMco Metal Cavity Anchors - Screw Size: M5 x 70mm - Anchor Length: 65mm - Grip Board Thickness: 17-32mm - 50065CA Pack of: 100

In stock
£28.99
Delivery from £9.00
Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M5 X 65 (70mm Screw) - 100 Pieces)

Cheapest offer

A cavity fixing that is ideal for hanging radiators, brackets, hand rails and shelving units. When installing multiple anchors a TIMCO Setting Tool is recommended for a fast and efficient way of installation.Thread Dia. mm: M5Anchor Length mm: 65Screw Length mm: 70Head Type: PanRecess Type: CombiGrip Board mm: 17: 32Drill Hole Dia. mm: 10.0Fixture Hole Diameter mm: 5.0Material: Carbon SteelFinish: Zinc.
£16.79
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Timco M3 Bi-Metal Holesaw Variable - 70mm
£13.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco Large Metal Insulation Discs 70mm (Box of 100) Galvanised
£12.78
Compare 5 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Timco M42 Bi-Metal Holesaw Constant - 70mm
£15.50
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Timco - Metal Cavity Anchors - Zinc (Size M6 X 65 (70mm Screw) - 40 Pieces)
£13.23
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMCO Solo Woodscrews Industry Pack - 5.0 x 70mm - Gold
£24.67
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery