Timco MIF60 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 60 Bag 100

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

Used Offers from

Timco MIF60 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 60 Bag 100

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£12.62
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.23
0.13 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Timco Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc Mif60 - 8.0 X 60mm

1-3 working days
£15.55
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

In stock
£15.64
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

In stock
£16.35
Free Delivery

TIMco MIF60 Metal Insulation Fixing BZP M8 x 60mm Bag of 100

1-2 days
£16.37
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

In stock
£16.97
Free Delivery

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

In stock
£19.22
Delivery from £6.95

TIMCO Metal Insulation Fixing - M8 x 60 - Zinc (Bag of 100) - MIF60

In stock
£20.13
Free Delivery

Similar products

Timco MID35 Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 35Mm Box 100
£5.33
Compare 13 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID70 Large Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 70Mm Box 100
£12.37
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MID80 Large Metal Insulation Discs - Zinc 85Mm Box 50
£6.55
Compare 11 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
TIMCO Metal Insulation Disc 35mm - Box of 100 - Zinc (Pack of 4)
£25.04
0.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Timco MID8240 Metal Oval Stress Plate - Zinc 82 X 40 Box 50
£13.00
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Timco MIF60 Metal Insulation Fixings - Zinc 8.0 X 60 Bag 100

Cheapest offer

Designed To Anchor Insulation Material To Concrete And Masonry Substrate Materials.
£12.62
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.